Gruppe 2 (Mi.)

Sommerliga 2019: Gruppe 2

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnissePlatzSpieltag Schiedsrichter
Geospor Spatial Trix - Team Eimer
1 FC Easengart
Glashoch Rangers - CWM Kopinnacken
1 Alban Bolz Haus
SK Lation - EC Freiburg
1 Team Cool
Breisgaubrasilianer - Schwarz-Weiß Gneis
1 1. FC Unterhopf
Biorussia Kornschlund - Lowkick Murphys
1 Dr. med. den Rasen
SK Lation - Geospor Spatial Trix
2 FC Easengart
Team Eimer - Glashoch Rangers
2 Angewandte Lokomotive
Breisgaubrasilianer - CWM Kopinnacken
2 Gacpartasaray Indaschul
Biorussia Kornschlund - EC Freiburg
2 Taka Tuka Ultras
Lowkick Murphys - Schwarz-Weiß Gneis
2 Los (B)Anditos
Lowkick Murphys - CWM Kopinnacken
3 Taka Tuka Ultras
Breisgaubrasilianer - Glashoch Rangers
3 RasenBiersport-Abt. Unfiltriert
Biorussia Kornschlund - Geospor Spatial Trix
3 Alban Bolz Haus
SK Lation - Team Eimer
3 Angewandte Lokomotive
Schwarz-Weiß Gneis - EC Freiburg
3 1. FC Unterhopf
EC Freiburg - CWM Kopinnacken
4 Los (B)Anditos
Biorussia Kornschlund - SK Lation
4 Gacpartasaray Indaschul
Lowkick Murphys - Glashoch Rangers
4 Dr. med. den Rasen
Schwarz-Weiß Gneis - Geospor Spatial Trix
4 RasenBiersport-Abt. Unfiltriert
Team Eimer - Breisgaubrasilianer
4 Angewandte Lokomotive
Biorussia Kornschlund - Team Eimer
5 Taka Tuka Ultras
Lowkick Murphys - Breisgaubrasilianer
5 Los (B)Anditos
Schwarz-Weiß Gneis - SK Lation
5 Gacpartasaray Indaschul
EC Freiburg - Glashoch Rangers
5 Team Cool
CWM Kopinnacken - Geospor Spatial Trix
5 FC Easengart
Schwarz-Weiß Gneis - Biorussia Kornschlund
6 RasenBiersport-Abt. Unfiltriert
Team Eimer - Lowkick Murphys
6 Dr. med. den Rasen
EC Freiburg - Breisgaubrasilianer
6 Team Cool
CWM Kopinnacken - SK Lation
6 Taka Tuka Ultras
Geospor Spatial Trix - Glashoch Rangers
6 1. FC Unterhopf
Geospor Spatial Trix - Breisgaubrasilianer
7 RasenBiersport-Abt. Unfiltriert
EC Freiburg - Lowkick Murphys
7 Angewandte Lokomotive
CWM Kopinnacken - Biorussia Kornschlund
7 Gacpartasaray Indaschul
Schwarz-Weiß Gneis - Team Eimer
7 1. FC Unterhopf
Glashoch Rangers - SK Lation
7 Alban Bolz Haus
Glashoch Rangers - Biorussia Kornschlund
8 Team Cool
CWM Kopinnacken - Schwarz-Weiß Gneis
8 Los (B)Anditos
Geospor Spatial Trix - Lowkick Murphys
8 Dr. med. den Rasen
Team Eimer - EC Freiburg
8 1. FC Unterhopf
SK Lation - Breisgaubrasilianer
8 Alban Bolz Haus
CWM Kopinnacken - Team Eimer
9 Angewandte Lokomotive
Geospor Spatial Trix - EC Freiburg
9 Alban Bolz Haus
Glashoch Rangers - Schwarz-Weiß Gneis
9 Gacpartasaray Indaschul
SK Lation - Lowkick Murphys
9 FC Easengart
Breisgaubrasilianer - Biorussia Kornschlund
9 RasenBiersport-Abt. Unfiltriert

Die aktuelle Tabelle der Gruppe 2

Pos.ClubSp.SUNToreGTDiff.Pkt.
1981044133125
2971128101822
396124073319
4951325141116
5950437152215
695041814415
794054031912
892071541-266
991081150-393
109009770-630