Gruppe E

Die aktuelle Tabelle der Gruppe E

Pos.ClubSp.SUNToreGTDiff.Pkt.
1990043172627
2961243261719
3960339261318
4952235211417
594233123814
693242830-211
793153034-410
893152428-410
991172239-174
1090091970-510

Alle Spiele der Gruppe E

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseCourt Nr.Spiel um Plätze Schiedsrichter
Lokomotive Gerstenliebe - Mahatma Gönndir
3
1 DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
FC Kokahunters - Gauß-Krüger-Elf
2
1 DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
Atlético Chingones - FC Bar-Corona
4
1 DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
Bitbulls Göttingen - Papenburg Kickers
1
1 Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
AS Koma - Ajax D.
2
1 Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
Mahatma Gönndir - FC Kokahunters
4
1 AS Koma
Papenburg Kickers - Atlético Chingones
2
1 SV Theken Proleten
Ajax D. - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
4
1 SV Theken Proleten
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - Bitbulls Göttingen
1
1 SV Theken Proleten
FC Bar-Corona - AS Koma
3
1 SV Theken Proleten
Bitbulls Göttingen - AS Koma
4
2 -
FC Bar-Corona - Mahatma Gönndir
3
2 -
FC Kokahunters - Atlético Chingones
2
2 -
Papenburg Kickers - Ajax D.
1
2 -
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
2
2 -
AS Koma - FC Kokahunters
4
2 -
Ajax D. - Gauß-Krüger-Elf
1
2 -
Bitbulls Göttingen - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
3
2 -
Papenburg Kickers - FC Bar-Corona
2
2 -
Mahatma Gönndir - Atlético Chingones
4
2 -
FC Kokahunters - FC Bar-Corona
2
3 -
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - Atlético Chingones
3
3 -
Lokomotive Gerstenliebe - AS Koma
4
3 -
Mahatma Gönndir - Papenburg Kickers
3
3 -
Bitbulls Göttingen - Ajax D.
4
3 -
Papenburg Kickers - FC Kokahunters
4
3 -
Ajax D. - Atlético Chingones
2
3 -
Bitbulls Göttingen - Mahatma Gönndir
4
3 -
AS Koma - Gauß-Krüger-Elf
1
3 -
FC Kokahunters - Ajax D.
2
4 -
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - Papenburg Kickers
3
4 -
Mahatma Gönndir - AS Koma
3
4 -
FC Bar-Corona - Bitbulls Göttingen
2
4 -
Atlético Chingones - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
1
4 -
FC Bar-Corona - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
4
4 -
FC Kokahunters - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
1
5 -
FC Bar-Corona - Ajax D.
4
5 -
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - Mahatma Gönndir
2
5 -
Atlético Chingones - Bitbulls Göttingen
3
5 -
AS Koma - Papenburg Kickers
2
5 -
Mahatma Gönndir - Ajax D.
4
5 -
Atlético Chingones - AS Koma
3
5 -
FC Kokahunters - Bitbulls Göttingen
2
5 -
Papenburg Kickers - Lokomotive Gerstenliebe
2
5 -
Gauß-Krüger-Elf - FC Bar-Corona
4
5 -