Sommerliga 2018 – Gruppe B

Pos.ClubSp.SUNToreGTDiff.Pkt.
1Gutkick Galaxy65012091115
2Die Kickers64112371613
3Tri Poloski6330167912
4Socceroos62222210128
5Mies6132171526
6Brownswags Alte Herren61141012-24
7Graskloppers6006250-480

Gruppe B

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseCourtSpieltag
Platz 16
Platz 26
Platz 36
Platz 15
Platz 25
Platz 35
Platz 15
Platz 25
Platz 35
Platz 14
Platz 24
Platz 34
Platz 13
Platz 23
Platz 33
Platz 12
Platz 22
Platz 32
Platz 11
Platz 21
Platz 31