Gruppe H – Göttingen


Pos.Club
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26AS Tralkörper
27
28
29
30
31
32SV Gö-Punkt
33Real Itätsverlust
34
35
36
37Eintracht Prügel
38Fenerbahce Fichtensuff
39
40
41
42Balladasdarein Istanbul
43
44
45
46
47
48
49TSV Elf an die Bar
50
51
52
53Girokonto Bordeaux
541. FC Bubatzhausen
55
56
57
58FC Süderbrarup
59
60
61FC Film
62
63Kamer Göttingen
64Gaus Krüger Gedächtniself
65Lazio Koma
66Lokomotive Lattendicht
67
68
69FC Alpaka
70
71HSV Hannover 69
72Schope
73TSG Hopfenheim
74
75SV Wacker Durchsaufen
76
77
78Glashoch Rangers
79Dr. med. Denrasen – Team Jägi
80Schalke
81Fortuna Flugobst
82
83Capitol
84
85Ajax Str.
86TSV TKeller
87
88Italian Stallion
89Lewansoffskis
90Ajax Dauerstr.
91Condores del Tahuantinsuyo
92
93
94Sportfreunde GOATingen
95Queef Park Rangers
96TuS Intus
97Ganggang
98Blöffer United
99
100
101
102Gestiefelte Muskelkater
103FSV Gurkentruppe
104SpVg Budenralle
105Fortuna Studentendorf
106
107Aston Birra
108Crystal Math FC
109Crackstein Kiel
110FC Woranhatsjelegen
111
112
113
114Juwantus Towin
115
116Steaua Sambucarest
117
118
119SC Gaschurn
120Strohschwein FC
121Juventus Urin
122
123
124Athleten im Trikot Madrid
125AC Flatulenz
126
127TSG 2022 Hopfenheim
128TSV DummKicktGut
129Arsenal Longdong
130Running Gags Göttingen
131FC 80/20 Vottek Vottek
132Papenburger Kickers
133
134
135Gött United
136P&V Jugend
137
138Arschlecktico Göttingen
139Glashoch Rangers Göttingen
140Arminia Bierbestellt
141connACTION
142Die Wilden Waschlappen
143Arminia Bierzelt
144Ayran Reloaded
145Hänseln & Grätschen
146Zero Commitment
147Nothing Toulouse
148
149Hannesnino FC
150SpVgg Lörres Knacker
151BorussiaMG1900
152
153Zweitracht Prügel
154Eintracht Zwietracht
155
156
157Göttinger Chefs
158SV Ballismus
159
160Die Pinguine aus Madagaskar
161SUBtras
162Göttingens letzte Reserve
163
164FC Schmerzgebirge Aua
165Gö Watford
166
167Team Edward
168FC Holzfuß
169ESV
170
171
172
173Porto und Versand
174Die Rasenritter
175
176
177
178WamboNo5
179
180Holzbein Stabil
181
182
183Foulencia FC
184FC Schlumpfhausen
185Fc.Biwi 69
186FC Southhamstern
187Weender11
188
189
190Ajax Ansbierran
191Atlas-Lede­r
192Die Wilden Kerle 1
193Die Wilden Kerle 2
194Die Wilden Waschlappe­n
195Die echten Avengers
196FC Biwi 69
197FC St. Nauti
198Fayer 04 Leberblute­n
199Freilos
200Mit freundlich­en Grüßen
201Nachrücker
202Nörtis Nordmänner
203PushDichToby
204Quietschbeus
205RSC Andersdich­t
206Schubidubi Allstars
207SpVgg Holzfuß Suiinapse
208TKK Gö
209TSV Elfandieba­r
210Torschussp­anik
211UA Göttingen
212FC Marco Unchained
213
214Olympiakos Bieräus
215Skilluminati
216Astraphysiker
217TRIX FC
218Olympiakos Peleus

Gruppe H - Sommer 2022

DatumMatchZeit/Ergebnisse
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Walter Frosch Allstars
Der Markt / El Mercado - FC Bunte Knete
Waidbauer United - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
Walter Frosch Allstars - Waidbauer United
Arsenal Longdong - Balladasdarein Istanbul
FC Bunte Knete - Arsenal Longdong
1. FC Bubatzhausen - Der Markt / El Mercado
1. FC Bubatzhausen - FC Bunte Knete
Waidbauer United - Der Markt / El Mercado
Walter Frosch Allstars - Arsenal Longdong
Arsenal Longdong - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
FC Bunte Knete - Balladasdarein Istanbul
Der Markt / El Mercado - Walter Frosch Allstars
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Waidbauer United
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Der Markt / El Mercado
FC Bunte Knete - Walter Frosch Allstars
Arsenal Longdong - Waidbauer United
Lokomotive Lattendicht (Der Markt) - Arsenal Longdong
1. FC Bubatzhausen - Balladasdarein Istanbul
Walter Frosch Allstars - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
Waidbauer United - FC Bunte Knete