Torjägerliste

Torjägerliste

RangSpielerTeamGoals
1Robert BeckerUFK Potsdam 08 I81
2Simon BruchholdUFK Potsdam 08 II75
3Sascha HerbstGolden Oldies71
4Fabian MusialGolden Oldies68
5Florian HochheimNuked Masters56
6Thomas SamerFelsformation39
7Yannik „Pfeife“ PfeiferTrainingsgruppe 236
8Kai von SaalfeldNeues Futsalais34
9Niklas „The Chic“ KochLena Meyer-Flanktgut34
10Julian GutscheTeam B33
11Kiarash DibaUFK Potsdam 08 II31
12Daniel RomaoLena Meyer-Flanktgut31
13Tim BüchlerLena Meyer-Flanktgut30
14Thomas GlaseTeam B23
15Pascal GollingNuked Masters23
16Luca EinhausNeues Futsalais22
17Robert SchröterFelsformation22
18Niclas DeuseLena Meyer-Flanktgut22
19AxelTeam Paul20
20Mehrdad HosseiniTeam B20
21Robin SchindlerBallertdasdarein Istanbul19
22OkeBallertdasdarein Istanbul19
23Felix „Kokosnussmann“ HirschLena Meyer-Flanktgut19
24Felix StrnadGolden Oldies18
25Matti GesienBallertdasdarein Istanbul16
26Amadeus BrandenburgTrainingsgruppe 216
27Marc LimburgNeues Futsalais15
28EliasTeam Paul15
29Eric UrwalekGC United14
30Max SternbergUFK Potsdam 08 I14
31Stefan BluhmUFK Potsdam 08 I14
32Fabio Scaffidi-ArgentinaTeam B13
33Andreas „Der rote Helmut“ KrauseTrainingsgruppe 212
34Simon MichaelisNeues Futsalais11
35Jonas HermannsNuked Masters11
36Adrian SteppatFelsformation9
37Tim DeipenbrockGolden Oldies9
38Florian DornackUFK Potsdam 08 I9
39Tim DeipenbrockTeam Paul8
40Tim DeipenbrockBallertdasdarein Istanbul8
41David LeoncioTeam Paul8
42Konstantin DoblerFelsformation8
43Linus AckerschottUFK Potsdam 08 I8
44Paul „Udo“ BenekeFelsformation7
45Lorenz WiedemannNeues Futsalais7
46Willi RinkeUFK Potsdam 08 II7
47Marcel „Armando“ MüllerTrainingsgruppe 27
48SamiTrainingsgruppe 26
49Marius LichtblauFelsformation6
50Katja „Mulan“ BierfreundGC United6
51Juan „Empanada Guy“ FeldmannLena Meyer-Flanktgut6
52Collin DrößlerBallertdasdarein Istanbul5
53ZakariaUFK Potsdam 08 II5
54Felix BauerTeam Paul5
55Ludwig „Big Lebowski“ LepowskiTrainingsgruppe 25
56Freddy GrünenbaumBallertdasdarein Istanbul4
57Patrick ZokGolden Oldies4
58GordonBallertdasdarein Istanbul4
59PaulTeam Paul4
60Sebastian SprongerGC United4
61Mitch BauerNuked Masters3
62Felix-Benedikt „Der Donnerkeil“ DonnerGC United3
63Alexander BrockmannUFK Potsdam 08 II3
64Eric JablowskiTrainingsgruppe 22
65Robert „little boy“ MüllerNuked Masters2
66Martin KillerBallertdasdarein Istanbul2
67FreddiBallertdasdarein Istanbul2
68Karsten HanschNuked Masters1
69Thomas MenzelTeam Paul1
70BastiTeam Paul1
71Paul „Berliner Mauer“ SchmidtGC United1
72Bastian BraunGC United1