Torjägerliste

Torjäger 2019

RangSpielerTeamGoals
1Sascha HerbstGolden Oldies92
2ErikEisern bekloppt66
3Fabian MusialGolden Oldies59
4Charlie SchülerFC Saufhampton58
5Kai von SaalfeldNeues Futsalais47
6Yannik „Pfeife“ PfeiferLazzarrett40
7JensEisern bekloppt38
8Simon BruchholdUFK Potsdam 08 I38
9Robert BeckerUFK Potsdam 08 I36
10Benjamin ReißausDie Rübchen32
11Gabriel CaleroFC Saufhampton31
12Vasco NiendorfFC Saufhampton30
13Ruben KaufmannDie Rübchen30
14Kirko StimmerEisern bekloppt27
15Franz EnkelmannDie Rübchen25
16Paul VoigtDie Rübchen24
17Semin N’Golo HippolyteDas Mannschaft23
18Tizian DamjakobNormfrei 0323
19Willi RinkeUFK Potsdam 08 I20
20Oke SeligerNeues Futsalais18
21Bryan TemmenNeues Futsalais18
22Boris ReichelNormfrei 0317
23Oliver KoeppFC Saufhampton17
24Ludwig „Big Lebowski“ LepowskiLazzarrett17
25Daniel GropiusGolden Oldies15
26Andreas „Der rote Helmut“ KrauseLazzarrett15
27Elias BernhardtEnergie Kopfnuss14
28Sebastian „Olaf-Horst“ SprangerGC United14
29SandroEnergie Kopfnuss14
30Tilman GohlkeNormfrei 0313
31Carl „Schnix“ NoackGC United13
32Florian HermesEnergie Kopfnuss13
33Florian MüllerEnergie Kopfnuss13
34Kiarash DibaUFK Potsdam 08 II13
35Willi StiegerUFK Potsdam 08 II12
36Jarl FeldbinderNormfrei 0312
37ZakariaUFK Potsdam 08 II12
38Simon MichaelisNeues Futsalais12
39Matti GesienEnergie Kopfnuss11
40Victor Dembele VanoverbergheDas Mannschaft11
41Amadeus BrandenburgLazzarrett11
42Marc LimburgNeues Futsalais10
43LuisEisern bekloppt10
44Jost GötteEnergie Kopfnuss10
45Linus AckerschottUFK Potsdam 08 II10
46Katja „Mulan“ BierfreundGC United10
47Jakob WaellerNormfrei 039
48Maxi Meyer-HohnsbeinNormfrei 036
49Daniel RomaoGolden Oldies6
50Florian DornackUFK Potsdam 08 I6
51Tristan SchwarzeNormfrei 035
52Maurice Yaya KrügerDas Mannschaft5
53Aman KarimiUFK Potsdam 08 II5
54SvenEisern bekloppt5
55Mohsen PadidarDie Rübchen5
56Sebastian „Trunks“ LangenohlGC United4
57Mehrdad HasseiniDas Mannschaft4
58Mahamat Hassan MoussaDie Rübchen3
59CollieUFK Potsdam 08 II3
60Jakob LinssNormfrei 033
61RolandGC United3
62JalalUFK Potsdam 08 II3
63MaikNeues Futsalais3
64Cristian MontecieloUFK Potsdam 08 II3
65Giuseppe PataneDas Mannschaft2
66Majid SalmaniDie Rübchen2
67BashirUFK Potsdam 08 II2
68Sebastian JohnUFK Potsdam 08 II2
69Patrick ZokGolden Oldies2
70Paul „Hexer“ SchmidtGC United2
71Eduard WorkantinFC Saufhampton1
72Lauritz HackelthalNormfrei 031
73Min HeuschGC United1
74Felix JochimNormfrei 031
75Gino WegnerGC United1
76Max TillnerDie Rübchen1
77Malthe SmithDas Mannschaft1
78Konrad KrämerovicDas Mannschaft1
79Yannik PfefferkornGolden Oldies1
80Marcel „Armando“ MüllerLazzarrett1