Sommerliga 2018 – Gruppe E

Pos.ClubSp.SUNToreGTDiff.Pkt.
1THC Göttingen970251232821
2FC Bar-Corona962135152020
3FC Süderbrarup960345351018
4FC Welche Sose952242231917
5DSC Arminia Bierbestellt951337221516
6FC Intravenös95044334915
7Arminia Bierzelt93152840-1210
8Glashoch Rangers92072461-376
8Ajax D.92071741-246
10SV Theken Proleten91083159-283

Gruppe E

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseCourt Nr.Spiel um Plätze Schiedsrichter
FC Bar-Corona - FC Welche Sose
1
5 -
Arminia Bierzelt - Ajax D.
2
5 -
Glashoch Rangers - THC Göttingen
3
5 -
SV Theken Proleten - FC Süderbrarup
3
5 -
FC Intravenös - DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
4
5 -
DSC Arminia Bierbestellt - Arminia Bierzelt
1
4 -
FC Süderbrarup - Ajax D.
2
4 -
FC Welche Sose - THC Göttingen
3
4 -
Glashoch Rangers - FC Intravenös
4
4 -
SV Theken Proleten - FC Bar-Corona
4
4 -
FC Intravenös - Arminia Bierzelt
1
4 -
Glashoch Rangers - Ajax D.
2
4 -
FC Süderbrarup - FC Welche Sose
2
4 -
FC Bar-Corona - DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
3
4 -
THC Göttingen - SV Theken Proleten
4
4 -
FC Bar-Corona - THC Göttingen
1
3 -
FC Welche Sose - SV Theken Proleten
2
3 -
Ajax D. - DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
3
3 -
FC Intravenös - FC Süderbrarup
3
3 -
Arminia Bierzelt - Glashoch Rangers
4
3 -
DSC Arminia Bierbestellt - SV Theken Proleten
1
3 -
FC Bar-Corona - FC Süderbrarup
1
3 -
FC Welche Sose - Glashoch Rangers
2
3 -
Ajax D. - FC Intravenös
3
3 -
Arminia Bierzelt - THC Göttingen
4
3 -
SV Theken Proleten - FC Intravenös
1
2 -
Ajax D. - FC Welche Sose
2
2 -
THC Göttingen - FC Süderbrarup
3
2 -
DSC Arminia Bierbestellt - Glashoch Rangers
4
2 -
Arminia Bierzelt - FC Bar-Corona
4
2 -
FC Intravenös - THC Göttingen
1
2 -
FC Welche Sose - DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
2
2 -
FC Süderbrarup - Arminia Bierzelt
2
2 -
Glashoch Rangers - SV Theken Proleten
3
2 -
FC Bar-Corona - Ajax D.
4
2 -
Arminia Bierzelt - SV Theken Proleten
1
1 -
Ajax D. - THC Göttingen
2
1 -
DSC Arminia Bierbestellt - FC Süderbrarup
3
1 -
Glashoch Rangers - FC Bar-Corona
3
1 -
FC Intravenös - FC Welche Sose
4
1 -
THC Göttingen - DSC Arminia Bierbestellt
1
1 -
FC Süderbrarup - Glashoch Rangers
1
1 -
FC Bar-Corona - FC Intravenös
2
1 -
FC Welche Sose - Arminia Bierzelt
3
1 -
SV Theken Proleten - Ajax D.
4
1 -