Gruppe H – Göttingen


Pos.Club
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48FC Süderbrarup
49
50
51Gaus Krüger Gedächtniself
52
53
54
55
56SV Wacker Durchlaufen
57
58
59
60
61Ajax Str.
62
63
64Italian Stallion
65Lewansoffskis
66Girokonto Bordeaux
67Ajax Dauerstr.
68
69
70
71Ganggang
72Eintracht Prügel
73Blöffer United
74
75
76
77SpVg Budenralle
78Fortuna Studentendorf
79
80Aston Birra
81Crystal Math FC
82Fenerbahce Fichtensuff
83AS Tralkörper
84Crackstein Kiel
85
86
87Juwantus Towin
88
89Steaua Sambucarest
90
91
92SC Gaschurn
931. FC Bubatzhausen
94Strohschwein FC
95Juventus Urin
96
97
98Athleten im Trikot Madrid
99AC Flatulenz
100Lokomotive Lattendicht (Der Markt)
101
102SV Gö-Punkt
103TSG 2022 Hopfenheim
104TSV DummKicktGut
105Arsenal Longdong
106Real Itätsverlust
107Balladasdarein Istanbul
108Running Gags Göttingen
109FC 80/20 Vottek Vottek
110Dr. med Denrasen – Team Pfeffi
111
112
113HSV Hannover 69
114Gött United
115P&V Jugend
116Dr. med. Denrasen – Team Jägi
117
118Arschlecktico Göttingen
119Glashoch Rangers Göttingen
120Arminia Bierbestellt
121connACTION
122Die Wilden Waschlappen
123Arminia Bierzelt
124Ayran Reloaded
125Hänseln & Grätschen
126FSV Gurkentruppe
127
128Hannesnino FC
129SpVgg Lörres Knacker
130BorussiaMG1900
131
132Eintracht Zwietracht
133
134
135Göttinger Chefs
136SV Ballismus
137
138
139Die Pinguine aus Madagaskar
140SUBtras
141Göttingens letzte Reserve
142
143Schope
144FC Schmerzgebirge Aua
145Gö Watford
146Nothing Toulouse
147
148Team Edward
149ESV
150
151
152
153Glashoch Rangers
154Porto und Versand
155Die Rasenritter
156
157
158
159WamboNo5
160
161Holzbein Stabil
162
163
164Foulencia FC
165FC Schlumpfhausen
166Fc.Biwi 69
167FC Southhamstern
168Weender11
169
170
171Die echten Avengers
171FC Biwi 69
171Freilos
171Nachrücker
171PushDichToby
171Quietschbeus
177FC Marco Unchained
178
179Olympiakos Bieräus
180Skilluminati
181Astraphysiker
182TSG Hopfenheim
183TRIX FC
184Olympiakos Peleus

Gruppe H - Sommer 2022

DatumMatchZeit/Ergebnisse
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Walter Frosch Allstars
Der Markt / El Mercado - FC Bunte Knete
Waidbauer United - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
Walter Frosch Allstars - Waidbauer United
Arsenal Longdong - Balladasdarein Istanbul
FC Bunte Knete - Arsenal Longdong
1. FC Bubatzhausen - Der Markt / El Mercado
1. FC Bubatzhausen - FC Bunte Knete
Waidbauer United - Der Markt / El Mercado
Walter Frosch Allstars - Arsenal Longdong
Arsenal Longdong - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
FC Bunte Knete - Balladasdarein Istanbul
Der Markt / El Mercado - Walter Frosch Allstars
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Waidbauer United
Balladasdarein Istanbul - Der Markt / El Mercado
FC Bunte Knete - Walter Frosch Allstars
Arsenal Longdong - Waidbauer United
Lokomotive Lattendicht (Der Markt) - Arsenal Longdong
1. FC Bubatzhausen - Balladasdarein Istanbul
Walter Frosch Allstars - 1. FC Bubatzhausen
Waidbauer United - FC Bunte Knete